Player Details

Ray Emery - G - PHI

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPWLMinGAGAASvSv%SOFPRank
289121398692.966420.9032272.622

Stats by Week

WeekGPWLMinGAGAASvSv%SO
Season End000000010
Week 261006543.69260.8670
Week 251001826.6770.7780
Week 24100203930.50
Week 23311185103.24750.8820
Week 2253125161.431260.9550
Week 212019131.98550.9480
Week 201015933.05160.8420
Week 1920212073.5480.8730
Week 182017464.86390.8670
Week 17000000010
Week 162108421.43230.920
Week 151106022210.9130
Week 141015955.08410.8910
Week 13000000010
Week 1221111952.52470.9040
Week 1133018561.95730.9240
Week 1032016941.42770.9510
Week 92107421.62260.9290
Week 8000000010
Week 71014878.75200.7410
Week 61106011240.960
Week 51006454.69270.8440
Week 41106022270.9310
Week 3000000010
Week 21106033270.90

Back to Players