Player Details

Sidney Crosby - C - PIT

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWGFPRank
803668104184611052386

Stats by Week

WeekGPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWG
Season End333612202
Week 264156-22000
Week 25426852000
Week 24305540000
Week 23000000000
Week 22000000000
Week 21000000000
Week 20000000000
Week 19000000000
Week 18000000000
Week 17000000000
Week 16000000000
Week 15000000000
Week 14000000000
Week 13000000000
Week 12000000000
Week 11000000000
Week 10100000000
Week 9304400000
Week 8426878001

Back to Players