Player Details

Mike Richards - C - LOS

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWGFPRank
82113041-62841314568

Stats by Week

WeekGPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWG
Season End411214011
Week 253123-10010
Week 24310120000
Week 234011-34000
Week 22403312000
Week 21303330000
Week 202000-17000
Week 194022-10000
Week 18300000000
Week 17100002000
Week 163000-12000
Week 154123123000
Week 14301104000
Week 134000-14000
Week 12220200100
Week 11000000000
Week 10000000000
Week 9210106000
Week 8321300000
Week 7340432120
Week 6420212000
Week 5200000000
Week 4413400000
Week 3303315000
Week 2201102000
Week 12112-20000

Back to Players