Player Details

Brent Seabrook - D - CHI

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWGFPRank
82734412322310166.517

Stats by Week

WeekGPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWG
Season End200002000
Week 26422432001
Week 25310110000
Week 24312350100
Week 23302202000
Week 225000-20000
Week 214000-22000
Week 20402230000
Week 19311210000
Week 183112-32000
Week 17100000000
Week 16303304000
Week 15401110000
Week 14410112000
Week 13311222001
Week 12302230000
Week 11300030000
Week 103011-10000
Week 9301100000
Week 8200030000
Week 7000000000
Week 6412330101
Week 54022-12000
Week 4301100000
Week 3300002000
Week 22000-10000
Week 1201100000

Back to Players