Player Details

Henrik Lundqvist - G - NYR

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPWLMinGAGAASvSv%SOFPRank
63332436551442.3616660.925484.53

Stats by Week

WeekGPWLMinGAGAASvSv%SO
Season End21112073.5500.8770
Week 2643123971.76840.9230
Week 25431248102.42900.90
Week 241015922.03170.8950
Week 2331218392.95590.8680
Week 2243024592.2880.9071
Week 2121112042470.9220
Week 2022012120.99630.9691
Week 1932117951.68760.9380
Week 1822012420.97550.9651
Week 1711060002211
Week 1632118551.62910.9481
Week 1531218482.61640.8890
Week 1422012031.5710.9590
Week 1322012010.5550.9821
Week 1222012031.5580.9510
Week 1120211942.02590.9370
Week 1031118361.97750.9260
Week 922012052.5480.9060
Week 832117951.68830.9431
Week 71106022310.9390
Week 622012031.5630.9550
Week 522012441.94520.9290
Week 420112383.9680.8950
Week 332117441.38950.961
Week 21015933.05300.9090
Week 120012941.86540.9310

Back to Players