Player Details

Corey Crawford - G - CHI

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPWLMinGAGAASvSv%SOFPRank
59321633951282.2614050.9172376.110

Stats by Week

WeekGPWLMinGAGAASvSv%SO
Season End21012931.4520.9450
Week 2632019082.53670.8930
Week 2532116462.2580.9060
Week 2433016531.09550.9480
Week 23000000010
Week 222014778.94130.650
Week 2131214583.31590.8810
Week 2033018041.33840.9550
Week 191015955.08220.8150
Week 1820110784.49530.8690
Week 171016022230.920
Week 162119663.75380.8640
Week 1532018382.62930.9210
Week 14302182113.63680.8610
Week 1332117751.69990.9520
Week 121106011200.9520
Week 11000000010
Week 101002138.57130.8120
Week 921111084.36540.8710
Week 832117972.35690.9080
Week 731113283.64540.8710
Week 632118093670.8820
Week 5321187123.85970.890
Week 421112552.4590.9220
Week 332018572.27650.9030
Week 21006521.85350.9460
Week 121111742.05500.9260

Back to Players