Player Details

Josh Harding - G - MIN

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPWLMinGAGAASvSv%SOFPRank
291871668461.666440.93331366

Stats by Week

WeekGPWLMinGAGAASvSv%SO
Season End21112473.39600.8960
Week 2532118441.3940.9591
Week 24000000010
Week 232005633.21390.9290
Week 2220110695.09420.8240
Week 21000000010
Week 2020211863.05530.8980
Week 19000000010
Week 181016055250.8330
Week 17000000010
Week 1621112073.5520.8810
Week 15311166103.61980.9070
Week 141015922.03320.9410
Week 131006510.92240.960
Week 121015922.03280.9330
Week 11000000010
Week 10100116070.8750
Week 921010031.8460.9390
Week 831117082.82720.90
Week 71106521.85250.9260
Week 61013247.5170.810
Week 533018130.99900.9680
Week 411060003611
Week 3000000010
Week 21006432.8380.9270

Back to Players