Player Details

Jordan Staal - C - CAR

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWGFPRank
82152540234212113117

Stats by Week

WeekGPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWG
Season End304420000
Week 26420200000
Week 25413422000
Week 243022-12000
Week 23414532000
Week 22424660110
Week 21322430110
Week 20331416110
Week 192112-22000
Week 18000000000
Week 17000000000
Week 16000000000
Week 15000000000
Week 141000-10000
Week 13320202000
Week 122101-20100
Week 111000-20000
Week 10200002000
Week 9300004000
Week 84202-12000
Week 7322410000
Week 6220212010
Week 5101110000
Week 4210130000
Week 34303-22200
Week 2311214000
Week 1312312000

Back to Players