Player Details

Tobias Enstrom - D - WIN

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWGFPRank
82102030-9564038575

Stats by Week

WeekGPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWG
Season End312340000
Week 264000-34000
Week 253033-14000
Week 24301102000
Week 23313440000
Week 22301120000
Week 21300002000
Week 20401150000
Week 193011-34000
Week 184000-14000
Week 17201100000
Week 16431414101
Week 153022-20000
Week 143022-32000
Week 13302220000
Week 12402202000
Week 11101100000
Week 10000000000
Week 9000000000
Week 8000000000
Week 7000000000
Week 6000000000
Week 5100000000
Week 4302212000
Week 3412306100
Week 2201112000
Week 1100000000

Back to Players