Player Details

Zach Bogosian - D - WIN

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWGFPRank
55381134800095.566

Stats by Week

WeekGPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWG
Season End404425000
Week 25300000000
Week 241000115000
Week 23000000000
Week 22101100000
Week 21000000000
Week 201000-12000
Week 19302222000
Week 18400010000
Week 172000-40000
Week 16100000000
Week 15102210000
Week 143011-40000
Week 13310112100
Week 12413400000
Week 113224315000
Week 103000-62000
Week 9302220000
Week 8303346000
Week 7300014000
Week 6301106000
Week 5402212000
Week 43000-32000
Week 3402206000
Week 22000-20000
Week 11000-12000

Back to Players