Player Details

Taylor Hall - LW - EDM

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWGFPRank
75275380-1544701211.513

Stats by Week

WeekGPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWG
Season End000000000
Week 26000000000
Week 25000000000
Week 24320216100
Week 234202-10000
Week 224134-34001
Week 21322402201
Week 203101-10000
Week 19312314001
Week 18323540001
Week 17211200100
Week 161000-20000
Week 153112-20101
Week 144415-34200
Week 13311202000
Week 12302212000
Week 11221312200
Week 10000000000
Week 9000000000
Week 8413410001
Week 7231402200
Week 64011-42000
Week 52000-12000
Week 4422420101
Week 3311214100
Week 2202212000
Week 1101110000

Back to Players