Player Details

Ryan Nugent-Hopkins - C - EDM

Nugent-Hopkins seemed to be poised for a big season in his 3rd go in the NHL; however, a should injury will make him late to the party. He will miss the start of the season. Wait and see on his status before spending an early or mid-round pick.

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWGFPRank
80193756-122660491167

Stats by Week

WeekGPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWG
Season End3022-12000
Week 25404410000
Week 24431450001
Week 23403300000
Week 224213-30000
Week 21110100000
Week 20000000000
Week 191000-30000
Week 18100000000
Week 17000000000
Week 16000000000
Week 15000000000
Week 14100000000
Week 133011-12000
Week 12301100000
Week 112011-20000
Week 103123-10000
Week 9423520000
Week 8432500100
Week 7205510000
Week 64112-30000
Week 5210100000
Week 4404422000
Week 3412302001
Week 2230310200
Week 1110112000

Back to Players