Player Details

Simon Despres - D - PIT

Player InfoHistoric StatsGame Log

Current Stats

GPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWGFPRank
3405542600059116

Stats by Week

WeekGPGAP+-PimPPGSHGGWG
Season End000000000
Week 26200002000
Week 25000000000
Week 24000000000
Week 23200010000
Week 22000000000
Week 21000000000
Week 20000000000
Week 19000000000
Week 18000000000
Week 17000000000
Week 16000000000
Week 15100000000
Week 14000000000
Week 13301120000
Week 12310110100
Week 11311222100
Week 103000-14000
Week 9201122000

Back to Players